bockerl

Ergebnisse des 1. Ski-Bockerl-Rennens

Einzelwertung

#  Name   EW Lauf 1   EW Lauf 2   Gesamt    Platzierung  
 1  Louis - 5ive Eisprinzen Rauns  1:40,18  0:00,00  1:40,18  Fotograf
 2  Josti - OIIE Racing Team  1:26,93  1:27,50  2:54,43  14
 3  Dirk - Die Wilden  1:47,90  1:47,60  3:35,50  34
 4  Kathi - Die Hanghühner  1:55,22  2:08,39  4:03,61  37
 5  Ines - Die Hanghühner  1:49,78  2:39,67  4:29,45  39
 6  Andi - Team Alfons  1:20,87  1:16,88  2:37,75  4
 7  Kirsten - Die Hanghühner  0:00,00  0:00,00  0:00,00  -
 8  Tata - Team Lady Gala  1:30,73  1:35,37  3:06,10  23
 9  Carlo - Team Alfons  1:24,72  1:38,46  3:03,18  20
 10  Uwe - OIIE Racing Team  1:10,31  1:21,06  2:31,37  2
 11  Jogi - Bembel Racing Team  1:24,30  1:34,88  2:59,18  17
 12  Bine - Die Wilden  1:35,12  1:27,74  3:02,86  19
 13  Dana - Team Lady Gala  1:31,95  1:30,48  3:02,43  18
 14  Gerold - Die Ritzelflitzer  1:33,90  1:21,82  2:55,72  15
 15  Susanne - Die dreisten 3  1:42,46  1:36,22  3:18,67  28
 16  Martin - Bembel Racing Team  1:56,47  1:39,35  3:35,82  35
 17  Rainer - Bembel Racing Team  1:33,99  1:32,14  3:06,13  24
 18  Sven - Die Winterlinge  1:42,52  1:53,83  3:36,35  36
 19  Mario - Die Winterlinge  1:45,12  1:36,91  3:22,03  31
 20  Katrin - Team Lady Gala  1:35,74  1:46,05  3:21,79  30
 21  Andreas - Bockerlclub Isarwinkel  1:22,32  1:22,50  2:44,82  9
 22  Anian - Bockerlclub Isarwinkel  1:27,76  1:25,52  2:53,28  13
 23  Edgar - Gaisbock Racing Team  1:21,30  1:16,03  2:37,33  3
 24  Werner - Gaisbock Racing Team  1:23,61  1:20,61  2:44,22  8
 25  Norbert - Gaisbock Racing Team  1:21,33  1:17,10  2:38,43  5
 26  Georg - Die Fun Fighters  1:23,04  1:19,39  2:42,43  6
 27  Peter - Gaisbock Racing Team  1:32,57  1:26,01  2:58,58  16
 28  Olaf - Die Winterlinge  1:33,73  1:37,26  3:10,99  26
 29  Walter - 5ive Eisprinzen Rauns  1:27,23  1:23,78  2:51,01  12
 30  Niclas - 5ive Eisprinzen Rauns  1:21,44  1:25,29  2:46,73  10
 31  Lucas - 5ive Eisprinzen Rauns  1:30,43  1:50,39  3:20,82  29
 32  Reinhard - Die Fun Fighters  1:55,05  1:27,31  3:22,36  32
 33  Denis - Die Fun Fighters  1:31,72  1:32,59  3:04,31  22
 34  Andi V. - Team Alfons  1:15,87  1:14,48  2:30,35  1
 35  Michael - Die Ritzelflitzer  1:29,69  1:20,27  2:49,96  11
 36  Rene - Die Wilden  0:00,00  0:00,00  0:00,00  -
 37  Roberto - Die Fun Fighters  1:42,32  1:25,66  3:07,98  25
 38  Mathias - -  0:00,00  0:00,00  0:00,00  -
 39  Andreas - Die Ritzelflitzer  0:00,00  0:00,00  0:00,00  -
 40  Peter-Nicolai - Die Wilden  1:51,33  1:34,60  3:25,93  33
 41  Tanja - Die Winterlinge  1:53,96  2:15,10  3:09,06  38
 42  Andrea - Die dreisten 3  1:34,05  1:37,26  3:11,31  27
 43  Sylvi - Die dreisten 3  1:33,92  1:29,77  3:03,69  21
 44  Sascha - OIIE Racing Team  1:18,61  1:25,17  2:43,78  7

Teamwertung

#  Name   EW Lauf 1   EW Lauf 2   Gesamt    Platzierung  
 1  5ive Eisprinzen Rauns  1:37,43  1:28,01  3:05,44  3
 2  Die dreisten 3  1:50,17  1:54,63  3:44,80  7
 3  Die Hanghühner  1:27,82  2:25,73  4:53,55  11
 4  Bembel Racing Team  1:54,72  1:53,20  3:47,92  8
 5  Fun Fighters  1:36,81  1:33,79  3:10,60  4
 6  Gaisbock Racing Team  1:29,87  1:30,19  3:00,06  2
 7  Die Winterlinge  2:25,57  2:44,31  5:09,88  12
 8  Team Alfons  1:23,40  1:29,18  2:52,58  1
 9  Die Wilden  2:26,20  2:09,11  4:35,31  10
 10  Bockerlclub Isarwinkel  1:57,92  2:01,42  3:59,34  9
 11  Ritzelflitzer  1:25,71  1:23,78  2:49,49  0hne Wertung
 12  OIIE Racing Team  1:39,03  1:32,98  3:12,01  5
 13  Team Lady Gala  1:40,92  1:41,34  3:22,26  6